Keyvani & Associates Keyvani & Associates
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
20 Cabrillo Circle, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/29

$1,160,000

$1,199,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,052 SqFt

20 Cabrillo Circle, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Maureen Alphonso of Real Brokerage Technologies

3034 Deer Valley Avenue, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/45

$1,875,000

$1,895,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,088 SqFt

3034 Deer Valley Avenue, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Paul Du Ross of Real Brokerage Technologies

485 Country Club Drive #225, Simi Valley, CA 93065
1/36

$563,000

$575,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

485 Country Club Drive #225, Simi Valley, CA 93065

Listed by Paul Du Ross of Real Brokerage Technologies

3290 Hanover Court, Newbury Park, CA 91320

$900,000

$945,000

4.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt

3290 Hanover Court, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Paul Du Ross of Real Brokerage Technologies

326 Longwood Court, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/30

$865,000

$849,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

326 Longwood Court, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Paul Du Ross of Real Brokerage Technologies

212 Via Antonio, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/23

$700,000

$720,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt

212 Via Antonio, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Kristine Campbell of Real Brokerage Technologies

2606 Theresa Street, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/33

$915,000

$949,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,946 SqFt

2606 Theresa Street, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Rob Alvidrez of The ONE Luxury Properties

6805 Aviano Drive, Camarillo, CA 93012
1/100

$2,233,125

$2,375,000

6.0%
6 Beds6 Baths4,549 SqFt

6805 Aviano Drive, Camarillo, CA 93012

Listed by Casey Gordon of Rodeo Realty

13687 Blue Ridge Way, Moorpark, CA 93021
1/58

$1,398,000

$1,450,000

3.6%
5 Beds5 Baths3,962 SqFt

13687 Blue Ridge Way, Moorpark, CA 93021

Listed by Michele Gutierrez of Real Estate Source Inc

4260 Dalewood Circle, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/36

$890,000

$849,000

4.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt

4260 Dalewood Circle, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Paul Du Ross of Real Brokerage Technologies

14953 Marquette Street, Moorpark, CA 93021
1/36

$707,000

$707,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,509 SqFt

14953 Marquette Street, Moorpark, CA 93021

Listed by Jose Luiz Morales of eXp Realty of California Inc

6002 Paseo Encantada, Camarillo, CA 93012
1/31

$630,000

$649,000

2.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,465 SqFt

6002 Paseo Encantada, Camarillo, CA 93012

Listed by Maureen Alphonso of Real Brokerage Technologies

579 Shenandoah Street, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
1/39

$915,000

$949,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

579 Shenandoah Street, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

Listed by Paul Du Ross of Real Brokerage Technologies

1962 Daylight Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
1/24

$1,087,500

$1,149,000

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,603 SqFt

1962 Daylight Court, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

Listed by Maureen Alphonso of Real Brokerage Technologies

17549 Bullock Street, Encino, CA 91316
1/17

$890,000

$890,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,146 SqFt

17549 Bullock Street, Encino, CA 91316

Listed by Gustavo L Delapena of Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

42 Knollwood Drive, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/27

$860,000

$845,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt

42 Knollwood Drive, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Paul Du Ross of Real Brokerage Technologies

2177 Palos Court, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/40

$1,110,000

$1,095,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

2177 Palos Court, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Paul Du Ross of Real Brokerage Technologies

633 Avenida De La Plata, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/21

$405,000

$410,000

1.2%
2 Beds1 Bath903 SqFt

633 Avenida De La Plata, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Tiffany Jones of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

1549 Flynn Road #7, Camarillo, CA 93012
1/36

$700,000

$715,000

2.1%
3 Beds4 Baths1,636 SqFt

1549 Flynn Road #7, Camarillo, CA 93012

Listed by William Fried of Coldwell Banker Realty

6423 Sheltondale, West Hills, CA 91307
1/23

$770,000

$810,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

6423 Sheltondale, West Hills, CA 91307

Listed by Paul Du Ross of Real Brokerage Technologies

5200 Premiere Hills Circle #127, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
1/36

$500,000

$575,000

13.0%
1 Bed1 Bath859 SqFt

5200 Premiere Hills Circle #127, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

Listed by Sheryl Lynn Johnson of Real Brokerage Technologies

2028 Kirtland Circle, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
1/56

$1,417,000

$1,459,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,560 SqFt

2028 Kirtland Circle, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

Listed by Dianna M Dingman of Keller Williams Westlake Village

23300 Ingomar Street, Canoga Park, CA 91304
1/36

$1,325,000

$1,350,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,630 SqFt

23300 Ingomar Street, Canoga Park, CA 91304

Listed by Paul Du Ross of Real Brokerage Technologies

804 North Juanita Avenue, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
1/57

$1,675,000

$1,699,900

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,285 SqFt

804 North Juanita Avenue, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

Listed by Jesse Dougherty of Compass

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Keyvani & Associates

Naghmeh Keyvani License ID: DRE# 02091823

+1(201) 759-6517 naghmehkeyvani7@gmail.com

4035 E Thousand Oaks Blvd #234, Thousand Oaks, CA, 91362-3633, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Keyvani & Associates

Naghmeh Keyvani License ID: DRE# 02091823

+1(201) 759-6517 naghmehkeyvani7@gmail.com

• Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.